Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Zbigniew Bielski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters APTEKA GEMINI
Leszek Brunke Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Cegłowski Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Jarosław Cyra Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Jacek Czepczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wiktor Czerwiński Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Cezary Czub Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Waldemar Gardocki Masters ROWERSI
Paweł Gołębicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Aleksandra Gordon Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Edmund Grabowski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Marek Kaczmarek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Kaczorowski Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Artur Karczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Karpiński Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Mateusz Kita Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Kobyliński Masters 7ANNA
Piotr Kosmala Masters POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KOLARSKI
Olgierd Kraszkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Krzyżanowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Agnieszka Kubik Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Tobiasz Kulikowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kamil Kurzyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Kuźmiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Czeslaw Lang Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Filip Ludka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Łysek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Molfa Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Adam Muzyczuk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Niespodziany Masters ROWERSI
Marcin Nowak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Okuniewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Remigiusz Ornowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maria Ossowska Masters POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KOLARSKI
Adam Ossowski Masters POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KOLARSKI
Gerard Patok Masters CCC POLKOWICE
Eugeniusz Pluto Masters LECHIA GDAŃSK
Paweł Pluto Masters LECHIA GDAŃSK
Dariusz Radny Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Grzegorz Repiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Rogowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Sobczynski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Szaduro Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Benedykt Szulczyk Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Martin Thompson Masters NEXUS TEAM
Rafał Tłuszczak Masters HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY
Marcin Tomaszewski Masters NEXUS TEAM
Paweł Wiśniewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Wiszniewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rafał Wiszniewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Artur Wiszniewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Woźniak Masters TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
Aleksandra Zabrocka Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Ryszard Zander Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Żebrowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maciej Zielonka Masters EDF TREK GDYNIA
Paweł Ziemba Masters NIEZRZESZONY

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ