Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Adamski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Martyna Bolda Młodziczka K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Zuzanna Brytan Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Tomasz Brzeziński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Arkadiusz Buczyński Masters VO2MAX MTB TEAM
Justyna Cebula Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Nikodem Ceynowa Junior K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Adam Chyliński Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Cieślik Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Ciskowski Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Wiktor Czerwiński Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Kacper Doppke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Joahim Dorszyński Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Dominik Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Fijałkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Samuel Fischer Kategorie dzieciece BMX GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Lena Antonina Florczak Żakini BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Piotr Frydrychowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY Xtrack.com
Igor Gardzielewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kacper Gardzielewski Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Paweł Gołębicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY TORUS-GROM
Antoni Gosławski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Nikodem Grzenkowicz Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Tomasz Helman Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Michał Jańczak Młodzik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Bartłomiej Michał Jarczewski Junior Młodszy K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Marcel Juziuk Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Kaczorowski Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Jan Karbowski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Karolina Karpińska Juniorka MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Wiktoria Klawitter Cyklosport KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Kacper Kohnke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Przemysław Koss Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Michał Kostrzewa Masters KWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI. DRUŻYNA DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYN
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Adam Kowalski Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Krzywy Masters NIEZRZESZONY Cycling Planet
Jadwiga Kucharska Juniorka Młodsza BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Igor Kujawa Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Nikodem Kupski Młodzik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Filip Kuptz Kategorie dzieciece BMX BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Gabriel Kwidziński Młodzik WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Patrycja Lorkowska Elita TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Amelia Łojek Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Sławomir Maciejewski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Zuzanna Merda Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Damian Milewski Junior Młodszy BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tymon Miszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kamila Mróz Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Maja Mudlaff Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Oliwier Myślisz Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Edward Natkaniec Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Oleksandr Novak Cyklosport KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Jakub Ossowski Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Tomasz Petka Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Dariusz Radny Masters NIEZRZESZONY Sisu OWB rowertour.com
Tomasz Reca Junior Młodszy MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Jacek Rogowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marta Rybarczyk Żakini MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Paweł Rybarczyk Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Szymon Sajnok Elita COFIDIS
Kacper Skoneczny Junior MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Jakub Skrzypkowski Junior NIEZRZESZONY
Damian Sławek Elita GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Kinga Słomion Żakini BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Jan Sobieraj Junior BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Cezary Socha Żak K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Benjamin Socha Junior Młodszy K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Artur Sowiński Elita KLUB SPORTOWY HERAKLES
Cezary Stelmach Junior Młodszy MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Karol Stelmach Junior MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Aleksander Suszko Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Tymon Sztencel Junior Młodszy KWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI. DRUŻYNA DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYN
Aleksandra Szulc Młodziczka MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Benedykt Szulczyk Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Mateusz Tengowski Junior KWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI. DRUŻYNA DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYN
Kinga Tomaszewska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Dariusz Tomaszewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Treder Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ