Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Adamski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Robert Banach Masters NIEZRZESZONY BST DAAS
Zbigniew Bielski Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Krzysztof Bieschke Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Michał Błażejewski Cyklosport TREK GDYNIA
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Martyna Bolda Młodziczka K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Zuzanna Brytan Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Tomasz Brzeziński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Arkadiusz Buczyński Masters VO2MAX MTB TEAM
Paula Budzyńska Elita NIEZRZESZONA / CYCLO KWIDZYŃ
Justyna Cebula Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Krzysztof Cebula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Patryk Cebula Żak WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Nikodem Ceynowa Junior K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Borys Chodyna Junior Młodszy BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Chyliński Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Cieślik Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Ciskowski Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Wiktor Czerwiński Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Kacper Doppke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Andrzej Doroszkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Joahim Dorszyński Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Dominik Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Fijałkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Samuel Fischer Kategorie dzieciece BMX GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Lena Antonina Florczak Żakini BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Piotr Frydrychowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY Xtrack.com
Emilia Garban Masters NIEZRZESZONA Bike U Up
Igor Gardzielewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kacper Gardzielewski Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Paweł Gołębicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY TORUS-GROM
Antoni Gosławski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Edmund Grabowski Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Nikodem Grzenkowicz Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Tomasz Helman Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Mateusz Hoppe Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Agata Jamros Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Michał Jańczak Młodzik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Bartłomiej Michał Jarczewski Junior Młodszy K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Antonina Jeka Młodziczka K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Marcel Juziuk Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Kaczorowski Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Jan Karbowski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Karolina Karpińska Juniorka MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Krzysztof Kielas Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Wiktoria Klawitter Orliczka KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Kacper Kohnke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Przemysław Koss Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Michał Kostrzewa Masters KWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI. DRUŻYNA DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYN
Mateusz Kotowski Żak K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Adam Kowalski Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Anna Krawiec Cyklosport MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK
Dawid Kruszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Kruszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Krzysztof Krzywy Masters NIEZRZESZONY Cycling Planet
Antonina Kucharska Młodziczka BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Jadwiga Kucharska Juniorka Młodsza BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Wiktor Kuczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY ABCRIDE TREK powered by XTrack
Igor Kujawa Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Nikodem Kupski Młodzik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Filip Kuptz Kategorie dzieciece BMX BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Mateusz Kuś Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Gabriel Kwidziński Młodzik WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Patrycja Lorkowska Elita TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Amelia Łojek Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Sławomir Maciejewski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Julia Majkowska Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Kamil Małecki Elita LOTTO SOUDAL
Stanisław Marek Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Maksymilian Marzejon Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Yehor Matiushyn Młodzik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Łukasz Mechliński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Zuzanna Merda Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Damian Milewski Junior Młodszy BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tymon Miszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kamila Mróz Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Maja Mudlaff Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Urszula Mundzia Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ