Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Adamski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Robert Banach Masters NIEZRZESZONY BST DAAS
Zbigniew Bielski Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Krzysztof Bieschke Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Zuzanna Brytan Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Izabela Brzezińska Masters POMERANIA SPORTS
Artur Brzeziński Masters POMERANIA SPORTS
Tomasz Brzeziński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Arkadiusz Buczyński Masters VO2MAX MTB TEAM
Paula Budzyńska Elita NIEZRZESZONA / CYCLO KWIDZYŃ
Justyna Cebula Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Krzysztof Cebula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Nikodem Ceynowa Junior K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Borys Chodyna Junior Młodszy BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Chyliński Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Cieślik Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Ciskowski Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Wiktor Czerwiński Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Jan Domeracki Elita GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Kacper Doppke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Joahim Dorszyński Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Jagna Dzierżyńska Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Łukasz Fijałkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Lena Antonina Florczak Żakini BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Piotr Frydrychowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY Xtrack.com
Igor Gardzielewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kacper Gardzielewski Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Maciej Górski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Antoni Gosławski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Edmund Grabowski Masters G.K. "GRYF TCZEW"
Katarzyna Grochowska Masters NIEZRZESZONY Team MX SKÓRCZ
Tomasz Helman Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Mateusz Hoppe Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Agata Jamros Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Bartłomiej Michał Jarczewski Junior Młodszy K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Marcel Juziuk Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Kaczorowski Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Jan Karbowski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Karolina Karpińska Juniorka MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Marcin Karpiński Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Krzysztof Kielas Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Wiktoria Klawitter Orliczka KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Kacper Kohnke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Przemysław Koss Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Michał Kostrzewa Masters KWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI. DRUŻYNA DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYN
Adam Kowalski Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Anna Krawiec Cyklosport MKK PSTRENUJ LĘBORK
Jan Krukowski Elita GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Dawid Kruszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Kruszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Antonina Kucharska Młodziczka BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Jadwiga Kucharska Juniorka Młodsza BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Igor Kujawa Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Nikodem Kupski Młodzik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Filip Kuptz Kategorie dzieciece BMX BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Mateusz Kuś Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Nikodem Łukowicz Junior Młodszy GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Sławomir Maciejewski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Stanisław Marek Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Yehor Matiushyn Młodzik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Łukasz Mechliński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Zuzanna Merda Juniorka Młodsza MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Damian Milewski Junior Młodszy BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tymon Miszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kamila Mróz Orliczka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Urszula Mundzia Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Adam Muzyczuk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Julia Myślisz Młodziczka K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Oliwier Myślisz Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Oleksandr Novak Cyklosport KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Franek Nowak Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adrainna Olszewska Młodziczka KLUB SPORTOWY VELOCITY SZEMUD
Julian Olszewski Żak KLUB SPORTOWY VELOCITY SZEMUD
Nikodem Paszke Młodzik KLUB SPORTOWY VELOCITY SZEMUD
Agnieszka Patoka Elita NIEZRZESZONA
Tomasz Petka Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Adam Płotka Młodzik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Lili Przybylska Kategorie dzieciece BMX WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Maciej Rodziewicz Żak TREK GDYNIA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ