Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Wojciech Adamczyk Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Bartosz Adamski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Estera Baranek Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Przemysaw Barbaszyński Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Marek Bibliw Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Marek Bielowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY BST BANACH SPORT TEAM
Zbigniew Bielski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Bartosz Bisewski Żak K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Jarosław Bisewski Żak K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Włodzimierz Bloch Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Karol Bławat Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Michał Błażejewski Cyklosport TREK GDYNIA
Karina Bochon Kategorie dzieciece BMX NIEZRZESZONA
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM
Martyna Bolda Żakini K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Kinga Borchmann Kategorie dzieciece BMX K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Martyna Borchmann Kategorie dzieciece BMX K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Martyna Brodzik Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Julia Browarczyk Kategorie dzieciece BMX WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Paulina Browarczyk Juniorka Młodsza WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Leszek Brunke Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zuzanna Brytan Kategorie dzieciece BMX K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Artur Brzeziński Masters POMERANIA SPORTS
Tomasz Brzeziński Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Arkadiusz Buczyński Masters VO2MAX MTB TEAM
Paula Budzyńska Masters NIEZRZESZONA Cyklo Kwidyń
Justyna Cebula Juniorka GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Krzysztof Cebula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Patryk Cebula Żak WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "FLOTA" GDYNIA
Nikodem Ceynowa Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Grzegorz Chmielarski Kategorie dzieciece BMX TREK GDYNIA
Michał Chmielewski Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Borys Chodyna Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Chyliński Kategorie dzieciece BMX BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Tomasz Cieślik Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Adam Ciskowski Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Bartosz Ciskowski Młodzik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Ewelina Cywińska Elita NIEZRZESZONA
Wiktor Czerwiński Masters K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Paweł Czucha Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Aleksandra Dembczyńska Żakini NIEZRZESZONA
Filip Deptuła Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Łukasz Derheld Elita TREK GDYNIA
Paweł Dompke Junior Młodszy GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Kacper Doppke Junior Młodszy K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Andrzej Doroszkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Joahim Dorszyński Młodzik MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Kaja Drózda Kategorie dzieciece BMX NIEZRZESZONA
Dominik Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kaia Ebertowska Młodziczka TREK GDYNIA
Marta Falgowska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Tymoteusz Fiedorowicz Kategorie dzieciece BMX TREK GDYNIA
Lena Antonina Florczak Żakini BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Piotr Frydrychowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY XTRACK.COM
Jacek Frydrychowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY www.xtrack.com
Patryk Galiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY BST Banach Spotr Team
Igor Gardzielewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Kacper Gardzielewski Młodzik BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Bartłomiej Glaas Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Gabriela Gogolewska Kategorie dzieciece BMX NIEZRZESZONA
Jerzy Goleniowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Goleniowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mariusz Goliński Masters NIEZRZESZONY ASE TREK GDYNIA
Paweł Gołębicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maciej Górski Masters KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Antoni Gosławski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Maciej Gosz Żak NIEZRZESZONY
Edmund Grabowski Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA "GRYF" TCZEW
Nikodem Grzenkowicz Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Dagmara Helman Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Tomasz Helman Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Michał Hoffmann Masters GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Edyta Hołub Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Mateusz Hoppe Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jan Iwoła Kategorie dzieciece BMX TREK GDYNIA
Gracjan Jaffke Orlik K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
Michał Jańczak Młodzik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Bartłomiej Michał Jarczewski Młodzik K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM
Leszek Jaroszewski Masters G.K.S. CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH
Justyna Jaworska Masters NIEZRZESZONA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ